Agroline » Equipment sales auctions » Forestry attachments sales auctions » Log grapples sales auctions » KBKC log grapples sales auctions » New KBKC TS-150 log grapple »

KBKC TS-150 log grapple for sale by auction

PDF
KBKC TS-150
auction
Contact the seller
Call me back
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 1 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 2 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 3 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 4 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 5 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 6 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 7 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 8 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 9 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 10 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 11 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 12 - Agroline
New KBKC TS-150 log grapple | Image 13 - Agroline
Interested in the ad?
1/13
PDF
Price:
— (auction)
go to auction
Ask for price
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: KBKC
Model: TS-150
Type: log grapple
Net weight: 350 kg
Location: United Kingdom Leeds
Auction 1
Execution date: 2026-07-08 10:00
Ending date: 2026-07-11 20:00
Auction starts in: 2 days 12:13
Placed on: 29 Jun 2026
Agroline ID: EB51437
Condition
Condition: new
More details
VIN: 140542031
In Stock 1

More details — New KBKC TS-150 log grapple

Unused KBKC TS-150 Hydraulic Tree Shear 65mm Pin to suit 13 Ton Excavator - 140542031
Important
This offer is for guidance only. Please request more precise information from the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
PDF
Similar ads
auction Auction
Log grapple
Net weight 350 kg
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2024
Net weight 350 kg
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
log grapples KBKC
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
auction Auction
Log grapple
Net weight 350 kg
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
Net weight 350 kg
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2024
Net weight 350 kg
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2026
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2026
Net weight 2,200 kg
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2026
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2026
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2026
Net weight 2,200 kg
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2026
Net weight 130 kg
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2025
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
auction Auction
Log grapple
2026
United Kingdom, Leeds
Euro Auctions GB
Contact the seller
Intermercato TG Heavy Duty 25S log grapple Intermercato TG Heavy Duty 25S log grapple Intermercato TG Heavy Duty 25S log grapple
3
₦3,056,000 €1,950 ≈ US$2,223
Log grapple
2021
Lithuania, Kazlų Rūdos
Fomisas UAB company
Contact the seller
TECNOMECCANICA POLY 5-300 log grapple TECNOMECCANICA POLY 5-300 log grapple TECNOMECCANICA POLY 5-300 log grapple
3
₦3,918,000 €2,500 ≈ US$2,850
Log grapple
2014
Italy, Rome
OMECO SPA
Contact the seller
₦2,037,000 €1,300 ≈ US$1,482
Log grapple
2024
Moldova, Bălți
MIAMAX GROUP
Contact the seller
₦2,311,000 €1,475 ≈ US$1,681
Log grapple
1,400 kg
Load capacity 1,400 kg Net weight 280 kg
Poland, Pułtusk
AMPS Sp. z o.o.
Contact the seller
₦5,485,000 €3,500 ≈ US$3,990
Log grapple
2,500 kg
Load capacity 2,500 kg Net weight 495 kg
Poland, Pułtusk
AMPS Sp. z o.o.
Contact the seller